Member Schools

Schools Serviced by EdConnect Australia

Member Schools – Western Australia

North Metropolitan Schools

Alinjarra Primary (Alexander Heights)
Aranmore Catholic Primary (Leederville)
Ashdale Primary (Darch)
Ashfield Primary
Balcatta Primary
Balcatta Senior High
Balga Senior High
Ballajura Community College
Bassendean Primary
Belridge Secondary College (Beldon)
Butler Primary
Carnaby Rise Primary (Landsdale)
Caversham Primary
City Beach Primary
Clarkson Primary
Clayton View Primary (Koongamia)
Connolly Primary (Joondalup)
Coolbinia Primary
Dalmain Primary (Kingsley)
Deanmore Primary (Karrinyup)
Dianella Primary College
Eden Hill Primary
Ellenbrook Secondary College
Embleton Primary
Floreat Park Primary
Freshwater Bay Primary (Claremont)
Girrawheen Senior High
Glendale Primary (Hamersley)
Governor Stirling Senior High (Midland)
Greenwood College
Hampton Senior High (Morley)
Hillarys Primary
Hillcrest Primary (Bayswater)
Hudson Park Primary (Girrawheen)
John Forrest Secondary College (Embleton)
John XXIII College (Mt Claremont)
Joondalup Primary
Kinross Primary
Landsdale Primary
Marmion Primary
Middle Swan Primary
Midvale Primary
Morley Senior High
Mosman Park Primary
Mt Lawley Senior High
Mundaring Primary
North Morley Primary (Dianella)
Quinns Beach Primary
Sawyers Valley Primary
Shenton College
Somerly Primary (Clarkson)
Spring Hill Primary (Tapping)
St Brigid’s Primary (Midland)
St Michael’s Primary (Bassendean)
St Simon Peter Primary (Ocean Reef)

Swan View Primary
Swan View Senior High
Swanbourne Primary
Takari Primary (Balcatta)
Tuart Hill Primary
Wanneroo Secondary College
Warriapendi Primary (Balga)
West Balcatta Primary
West Morley Primary
Westminster Junior Primary
Westminster Primary
Woodbridge Primary
Woodvale Secondary College
Yanchep Beach Primary
Yanchep Lagoon Primary
Yokine Primary

South Metropolitan Schools

Atwell College
Bannister Creek Primary (Lynwood)
Belmay Primary (Cloverdale)
Belmont City College
Bentley Primary
Bertram Primary
Bibra Lake Primary
Bicton Primary
Booragoon Primary
Bull Creek Primary
Bungaree Primary (Rockingham)
Cecil Andrews College (Armadale)
Clifton Hills Primary (Kelmscott)
Coastal Lakes College (Lakelands)
Comet Bay College (Secret Harbour)
Como Primary
Como Secondary College
Coodanup College
Cooloongup Primary
Darling Range Sports College (Forrestfield)
Excelsior Primary (Canning Vale)
Falcon Primary (Mandurah)
Fremantle Primary
Golden Bay Primary
Halls Head College
Halls Head Primary
Harrisdale Primary
Harrisdale Senior High
Hilton Primary
John Tonkin College (Mandurah)
Kalamunda Primary
Kalamunda Senior High
Kardinya Primary
Kelmscott Primary
Kelmscott Senior High
Kensington Primary
Kent Street Senior High (East Victoria Park)
Lakeland Senior High (South Lake)
Lathlain Primary
Leda Primary
Lesmurdie Primary
Lynwood Senior High
Maida Vale Primary
Manning Primary
Meadow Springs Primary
Millen Primary (East Victoria Park)
Mt Pleasant Primary
North Lake Senior Campus (Kardinya)
North Mandurah Primary
Oberthur Primary (Bull Creek)
Port Kennedy Primary
Rockingham Beach Primary
Roleystone Community College
Settlers Primary (Baldivis)
South Coogee Primary
South Thornlie Primary
Southwell Primary (Hamilton Hill)
Spearwood Primary

Success Primary
Thornlie Senior High
Warnbro Community High
West Byford Primary
West Leeming Primary
White Gum Valley Primary
Willetton Primary
Wirrabirra Primary (Gosnells)
Yale Primary (Thornlie)
Yangebup Primary

Rural WA Schools

Albany Senior High
Augusta Primary
Australind Senior High
Baler Primary (South Hedland)
Balingup Primary
Boyup Brook District High
Bridgetown Primary
Brunswick Junction Primary
Busselton Primary
Busselton Senior High
Cassia Primary (South Hedland)
Cowaramup Primary
Dalyellup Primary
Djidi Djidi Aboriginal School (Bunbury)
Donnybrook District High
Dunsborough Primary
Gingin District High
Hedland Senior High
Little Grove Primary (Albany)
Maidens Park Primary (Bunbury)
Margaret River Primary
Margaret River Senior High
Nannup District High
Pinjarra Primary
Port Hedland Primary
St Cecilia’s Catholic Primary (Port Hedland)
Vasse Primary
Waroona District High
West Busselton Primary
Yakamia Primary (Albany)

Member Schools – VIC & NSW

Geelong & Surf Coast

Clonard College
Drysdale Primary
Fyans Park Primary
Geelong High
Geelong South Primary
Lara Lake Primary
Lara Primary
Leopold Primary
Moolap Primary
Mt Duneed Primary
Newcomb Secondary College
Northern Bay College (Goldsworthy, Hendy St, Peacock Ave, Wexford, Tallis St Campuses)
Oberon South Primary
Rollins Primary
Saint Joseph’s College (Newtown)
Tate Street Primary (East Geelong)
Wallington Primary
Western Heights College

Northern Victoria

Brunswick North West Primary
Brunswick Secondary College
Brunswick South Primary
Bundoora Primary
Bundoora Secondary College
Campbellfield Heights Primary
Coburg High
Coburg North Primary
Dallas Brooks Community Primary
Fawkner Primary
Glenroy Central Primary
Glenroy Secondary College
Glenroy West Primary
John Fawkner Secondary College
Moreland Primary
Pascoe Vale North Primary
Plenty Parklands Primary (Mill Park)
Princes Hill Secondary College
Roxburgh College
Sydney Road Community
Whittlesea Secondary College
William Ruthven Primary (Reservoir)

Western Victoria

Altona Green Primary
Altona Meadows Primary
Altona P-9 College
Altona Primary
Ascot Vale West Primary
Bayside P-12 College
Doherty’s Creek P-9 College
Featherbrook P-9 College
Kensington Primary
Little River Primary
Melton Secondary College
Parkwood Green Primary
Point Cook Secondary College
Saltwater P-9 College
South Melbourne Primary
Spotswood Primary
St Albans Heights Primary
St Albans North Primary
Tarneit Rise Primary
Taylors Lakes Secondary College
Toolern Vale and District Primary
Truganina P-9 College
Truganina South Primary
Warringa Park School
Wedge Park Primary

Outer Western Sydney

Beresford Rd Public School
Hilltop Road Public School
Holroyd HS & Intensive English Centre
Merrylands Public School
Wentworthville Public School
Widemere Public School
Yennora Public School